CANLI SONUÇLAR | Özgür GazeteÖzgür Gazete

17 Ocak 2021 - 09:31
reklam
AFRİKA ULUSLAR ŞAMPİYONASI
19:00
Libya Libya
- : -
Nijer Nijer
22:00
Demokratik Kongo Demokratik Kongo
- : -
Kongo Kongo
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
15:00
Uerdingen Uerdingen
- : -
Mannheim Mannheim
16:00
Duisburg Duisburg
- : -
Meppen Meppen
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
15:30
FC Heidenheim FC Heidenheim
- : -
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
15:30
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
- : -
Sandhausen Sandhausen
15:30
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
- : -
Karlsruher Karlsruher
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
17:30
Bayern Münih Bayern Münih
- : -
Freiburg Freiburg
20:00
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
- : -
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
17:00
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
- : -
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
17:00
Williete Williete
- : -
CR Da Caala CR Da Caala
17:00
Santa Rita Santa Rita
- : -
Petro Atletico Luanda Petro Atletico Luanda
17:30
CD Huila CD Huila
- : -
CD Primeiro de Agosto CD Primeiro de Agosto
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
4 - 5
Sarmiento Sarmiento
23:10
Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza
- : -
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
23:10
Atlanta Atlanta
- : -
San Martin Tucuman San Martin Tucuman
23:10
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
- : -
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
23:10
Belgrano Belgrano
- : -
Instituto Instituto
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
1 - 2
Macarthur FC Macarthur FC
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
19:00
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
- : -
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
15:30
AA Gent AA Gent
- : -
Antwerp Antwerp
18:00
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
- : -
Standard Liege Standard Liege
20:15
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
- : -
Club Brugge Club Brugge
22:45
Sint Truiden Sint Truiden
- : -
Oud Heverlee Leuven Oud Heverlee Leuven
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Fluminense Fluminense
1 - 0
Sport Recife Sport Recife
MS
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
0 - 1
Coritiba Coritiba
22:00
Santos Santos
- : -
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
22:00
Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense
- : -
Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Juventude Juventude
1 - 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
MS
Oeste Oeste
0 - 1
Confiança Confiança
22:00
EC Vitoria EC Vitoria
- : -
Chapecoense Chapecoense
22:00
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
- : -
Nautico Nautico
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
16:00
Pardubice Pardubice
- : -
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
18:00
Pribram Pribram
- : -
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
20:30
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
- : -
Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
DİEGO ARMANDO MARADONA KUPASI
MS
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
3 - 1
Rosario Central Rosario Central
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Aguila CD Aguila
1 - 0
Firpo Firpo
19:00
CD FAS CD FAS
- : -
Sonsonate FC Sonsonate FC
23:30
CD Municipal Limeno CD Municipal Limeno
- : -
Jocoro Jocoro
FRANSA LİGUE 1
15:00
Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
- : -
Rennes Rennes
17:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
- : -
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
ERT
Lorient Lorient
0 - 0
Dijon Dijon
17:00
Nantes Nantes
- : -
Lens Lens
17:00
Nice Nice
- : -
Bordeaux Bordeaux
19:00
Lille Lille
- : -
Reims Reims
23:00
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
- : -
Metz Metz
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
16:30
Pretoria Callies Pretoria Callies
- : -
Polokwane City Polokwane City
16:30
Univ. of Pretoria Univ. of Pretoria
- : -
Uthongathi FC Uthongathi FC
16:30
Richards Bay Richards Bay
- : -
TS Sporting FC TS Sporting FC
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
16:30
Black Leopards Black Leopards
- : -
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
16:30
AmaZulu AmaZulu
- : -
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
GÜNEY AMERİKA KUPASI
MS
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
4 - 2
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
17:00
Pafos FC Pafos FC
- : -
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
19:30
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
- : -
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
14:30
Jamshedpur Jamshedpur
- : -
NorthEast United NorthEast United
17:00
Goa Goa
- : -
Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
14:15
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
- : -
Willem II Willem II
16:30
Groningen Groningen
- : -
Twente Twente
16:30
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
- : -
Heerenveen Heerenveen
18:45
Ajax Ajax
- : -
Feyenoord Feyenoord
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
14:15
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
- : -
Cambuur Cambuur
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
20:00
CD Marathon CD Marathon
- : -
CD Olimpia CD Olimpia
HONG KONG 1. LİG
ERT
Resources Capital Resources Capital
0 - 0
BC Rangers BC Rangers
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
ERT
Aston Villa Aston Villa
0 - 0
Everton Everton
17:05
Sheffield United Sheffield United
- : -
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
19:30
Liverpool Liverpool
- : -
Manchester United Manchester United
22:15
Manchester City Manchester City
- : -
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
15:00
Motherwell Motherwell
- : -
Rangers FC Rangers FC
İSPANYA 2. LİG B
13:30
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
- : -
CF La Nucia CF La Nucia
14:00
Talavera Talavera
- : -
AD Merida AD Merida
14:00
Badajoz Badajoz
- : -
Socuellamos Socuellamos
14:00
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B
- : -
Guijuelo Guijuelo
14:00
Valencia B Valencia B
- : -
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
14:00
Gimnastic Tarragona Gimnastic Tarragona
- : -
Barcelona B Barcelona B
14:00
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
- : -
Atlético Sanluqueno Atlético Sanluqueno
14:00
Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
- : -
Cádiz B Cádiz B
14:00
Prat Prat
- : -
Espanyol B Espanyol B
14:00
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
- : -
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
14:00
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
- : -
Cordoba Cordoba
14:00
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
- : -
Getafe B Getafe B
14:00
UD Poblense UD Poblense
- : -
Atletico Madrid B Atletico Madrid B
14:00
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
- : -
Lealtad Lealtad
14:00
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
- : -
Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico
14:00
Internacional de Madrid CF Internacional de Madrid CF
- : -
CDA Baleares CDA Baleares
14:00
Hercules Hercules
- : -
Alcoyano Alcoyano
14:00
Granada B Granada B
- : -
Real Murcia Real Murcia
ERT
Ejea Ejea
0 - 0
Tudelano Tudelano
14:00
Ibiza Ibiza
- : -
Levante B Levante B
14:00
CD Villarrobledo CD Villarrobledo
- : -
Melilla Melilla
18:00
Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS
- : -
Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna
ERT
Burgos Burgos
0 - 0
Valladolid B Valladolid B
18:30
UE Olot UE Olot
- : -
Cornella Cornella
18:30
Osasuna B Osasuna B
- : -
SD Tarazona SD Tarazona
18:30
Langreo Langreo
- : -
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
18:30
Calahorra Calahorra
- : -
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
19:00
Villanovense Villanovense
- : -
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
19:00
Izarra Izarra
- : -
Mutilvera Mutilvera
19:00
Andorra Andorra
- : -
Llagostera Llagostera
19:00
Yeclano Yeclano
- : -
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
19:00
Pontevedra Pontevedra
- : -
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
19:00
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
- : -
Don Benito Don Benito
19:00
SD Logrones SD Logrones
- : -
CD Ebro CD Ebro
19:00
Marbella Marbella
- : -
Algeciras Algeciras
19:30
Zamora Zamora
- : -
Coruxo F.C. Coruxo F.C.
20:00
Hospitalet Hospitalet
- : -
Badalona Badalona
20:30
Real Betis B Real Betis B
- : -
El Ejido El Ejido
İSPANYA KRAL KUPASI
MS
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
2 - 0
Elche Elche
14:00
Espanyol Espanyol
- : -
Osasuna Osasuna
14:00
Malaga Malaga
- : -
Granada Granada
18:00
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
- : -
Real Betis Real Betis
18:00
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
- : -
Eibar Eibar
20:00
Tenerife Tenerife
- : -
Villarreal Villarreal
20:00
Alcorcón Alcorcón
- : -
Valencia Valencia
İSPANYA SÜPER KUPASI
23:00
Barcelona Barcelona
- : -
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
İSRAİL KUPASI
ERT
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 0
Hapoel Eran Hadera Hapoel Eran Hadera
ERT
Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
0 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
18:00
Sion Sion
- : -
Lugano Lugano
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
14:30
Napoli Napoli
- : -
Fiorentina Fiorentina
17:00
Crotone Crotone
- : -
Benevento Benevento
17:00
Sassuolo Sassuolo
- : -
Parma Parma
20:00
Atalanta Atalanta
- : -
Genoa Genoa
22:45
Inter Inter
- : -
Juventus Juventus
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
17:00
Pescara Pescara
- : -
Cremonese Cremonese
23:00
Empoli Empoli
- : -
Salernitana Salernitana
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
14:30
Juventus II Juventus II
- : -
Piacenza Piacenza
14:30
Olbia Olbia
- : -
Grosseto Grosseto
14:30
Palermo Palermo
- : -
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
17:00
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
- : -
Lecco Lecco
17:00
Como Como
- : -
Novara Novara
17:00
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
- : -
Padova Padova
17:00
SS Monopoli 1966 SS Monopoli 1966
- : -
Catanzaro Catanzaro
İPT
Trapani Trapani
0 - 0
Potenza Potenza
17:00
Perugia Perugia
- : -
FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo
17:00
Südtirol Südtirol
- : -
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
17:00
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
- : -
Livorno Livorno
17:00
U.S. Pergolettese U.S. Pergolettese
- : -
Pontedera Pontedera
17:00
Catania Catania
- : -
Foggia Foggia
17:00
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
- : -
Carrarese Carrarese
19:30
Carpi Carpi
- : -
Ravenna Ravenna
19:30
Modena Modena
- : -
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
19:30
Bisceglie Bisceglie
- : -
Bari Bari
19:30
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
- : -
Ternana Ternana
19:30
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
- : -
Teramo Teramo
19:30
Paganese Paganese
- : -
Casertana Casertana
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
İPT
Shakhtyor Karagandy Shakhtyor Karagandy
0 - 0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau Okzhetpes Kokshetau
İPT
Taraz Taraz
0 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
İPT
Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar
0 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan
İPT
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
0 - 0
Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent
İPT
FC Astana FC Astana
0 - 0
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
İPT
Caspiy Caspiy
0 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Millonarios Millonarios
1 - 0
Envigado Envigado
ERT
Patriotas Patriotas
0 - 0
America de Cali America de Cali
MS
Junior Junior
1 - 0
Independiente Medellin Independiente Medellin
22:00
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
- : -
La Equidad La Equidad
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
Limon FC Limon FC
0 - 2
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
MS
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 2
Jicaral Sercoba Jicaral Sercoba
20:00
C.S. Cartagines C.S. Cartagines
- : -
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
ERT
Tukums 2000 Tukums 2000
0 - 0
Valmiera Valmiera
ERT
FS Metta LU FS Metta LU
0 - 0
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
LÜKSEMBURG ULUSAL LİGİ
ERT
Racing FC Racing FC
0 - 0
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
ERT
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
0 - 0
US Mondorf US Mondorf
ERT
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
0 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
ERT
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
0 - 0
Fola Esch Fola Esch
ERT
Dudelange Dudelange
0 - 0
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
ERT
US Hostert US Hostert
0 - 0
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
ERT
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
0 - 0
FC Progres Niedercorn FC Progres Niedercorn
ERT
Rodange Rodange
0 - 0
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
MALTA 1. LİGİ
ERT
Birkirkara Birkirkara
0 - 0
Valletta Valletta
16:00
Santa Lucia Santa Lucia
- : -
Zejtun Corinthians Zejtun Corinthians
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara
1 - 1
Toluca Toluca
MS
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
0 - 1
Puebla Puebla
MS
Monterrey Monterrey
1 - 0
Club America Club America
21:00
UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
- : -
Mazatlan FC Mazatlan FC
MISIR 1.LİGİ
15:30
El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby
- : -
Smouha Smouha
18:00
National Bank Egypt National Bank Egypt
- : -
Al Ahli Al Ahli
NİJERYA PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba
- : -
Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
18:00
Enyimba Enyimba
- : -
Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
18:00
Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
- : -
Dakkada Dakkada
18:00
Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
- : -
Warri Wolves FC Warri Wolves FC
18:00
Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
- : -
Katsina United Katsina United
18:00
MFM MFM
- : -
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
18:00
Jigawa Golden Stars Jigawa Golden Stars
- : -
Kwara United Kwara United
18:00
Rivers United Rivers United
- : -
Heartland Owerri Heartland Owerri
18:00
Akwa United Akwa United
- : -
Wikki Tourist Wikki Tourist
18:00
Plateau United Plateau United
- : -
Adamawa United Adamawa United
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
14:15
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
- : -
Oliveirense Oliveirense
14:15
Feirense Feirense
- : -
FC Porto B FC Porto B
17:00
Arouca Arouca
- : -
Mafra Mafra
20:00
Varzim Varzim
- : -
Casa Pia Casa Pia
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
18:00
Nacional Madeira Nacional Madeira
- : -
Moreirense Moreirense
20:30
Santa Clara Santa Clara
- : -
Famalicao Famalicao
21:00
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
- : -
Farense Farense
23:00
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
- : -
Maritimo Maritimo
ROMANYA LİGA 1
15:30
FC Arges Pitesti FC Arges Pitesti
- : -
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
17:45
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Sepsi OSK Sfantul
- : -
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
20:00
FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
- : -
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
SÜPER LİG
13:30
Yukatel Denizlispor Yukatel Denizlispor
- : -
Atakaş Hatayspor Atakaş Hatayspor
16:00
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
- : -
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
19:00
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
- : -
Galatasaray Galatasaray
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
16:00
U. San Felipe U. San Felipe
- : -
Melipilla Melipilla
16:00
Copiapó Copiapó
- : -
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
16:00
Barnechea Barnechea
- : -
Rangers Rangers
16:00
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
- : -
Cobreloa Cobreloa
16:00
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
- : -
Magallanes Magallanes
16:00
Deportes Santa Cruz Deportes Santa Cruz
- : -
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
16:00
San Marcos De Arica San Marcos De Arica
- : -
Deportivo Nublense Deportivo Nublense
TFF 2. LİG
13:00
Kahramanmaraşspor Kahramanmaraşspor
- : -
Çorum FK Çorum FK
13:00
İnegölspor İnegölspor
- : -
Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK
13:00
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor
- : -
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
13:00
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
- : -
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
TFF 3. LİG
13:00
Kozanspor FK Kozanspor FK
- : -
Silivrispor Silivrispor
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
ERT
US Monastir US Monastir
0 - 0
Olympique de Beja Olympique de Beja
ERT
ES Sahel ES Sahel
0 - 0
Rejiche Rejiche
ERT
Etoile Sportive Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui
0 - 0
Tataouine Tataouine
ERT
CA Bizertin CA Bizertin
0 - 0
CS Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
ERT
Esperance Tunis Esperance Tunis
0 - 0
Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
UMMAN LİGİ
16:50
Al Nahda Al Nahda
- : -
Dhofar Dhofar
19:00
Al Suwaiq Al Suwaiq
- : -
Saham Saham
19:00
Al Ittehad Al Ittehad
- : -
Al Nasr Al Nasr
URUGUAY PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
16:00
Club Atletico Progreso Club Atletico Progreso
- : -
Montevideo City Montevideo City
23:00
Fenix Fenix
- : -
Atl. River Plate Atl. River Plate
VİETNAM 1. LİGİ
13:00
SHB Da Nang SHB Da Nang
- : -
Ho Chi Minh City Ho Chi Minh City
14:00
Hong Linh Ha Tinh Hong Linh Ha Tinh
- : -
Than Quang Ninh Than Quang Ninh
15:15
Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC
- : -
Hoang Anh Gia Lai Hoang Anh Gia Lai
YENİ ZELANDA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Hawkes Bay United Hawkes Bay United
2 - 2
Team Wellington Team Wellington
MS
Wellington Phoenix Reserves Wellington Phoenix Reserves
1 - 1
Waitakere United Waitakere United
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
16:00
Olympiakos Olympiakos
- : -
Pas Giannina Pas Giannina
18:15
Ofi Crete Ofi Crete
- : -
PAOK PAOK
18:15
Volos N.F.C. Volos N.F.C.
- : -
Lamia Lamia
20:30
Aris Aris
- : -
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
22:30
AEK AEK
- : -
Atromitos Atromitos
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 2
ERT
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra
0 - 0
Trikala Trikala
ERT
Panachaiki Panachaiki
0 - 0
Xanthi Xanthi
ERT
Ergotelis Ergotelis
0 - 0
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
ERT
Diagoras Diagoras
0 - 0
AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis
ERT
PAE Chania PAE Chania
0 - 0
Ionikos Ionikos
ERT
Levadiakos Levadiakos
0 - 0
Doxa Drama Doxa Drama
15:00
Ergotelis Ergotelis
- : -
Ionikos Ionikos
15:45
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
- : -
Xanthi Xanthi
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 17 18 35
2 Fenerbahçe 17 14 35
3 Gaziantep FK 18 13 34
4 Galatasaray 17 20 33
5 Alanyaspor 18 13 30
6 Hatayspor 17 3 28
7 Fatih Karagümrük 18 6 27
8 Trabzonspor 18 -1 27
9 Antalyaspor 19 -6 25
10 Sivasspor 18 -2 23
11 Başakşehir FK 18 -4 23
12 Konyaspor 18 2 22
13 Göztepe 18 2 22
14 Kasımpaşa 17 -7 22
15 Yeni Malatyaspor 17 -2 21
16 Çaykur Rizespor 17 -8 21
17 Gençlerbirliği 18 -15 19
18 Kayserispor 18 -11 16
19 MKE Ankaragücü 17 -7 15
20 Denizlispor 17 -11 14
21 BB Erzurumspor 18 -17 13
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Giresunspor 17 12 35
2 İstanbulspor 17 18 34
3 Samsunspor 17 8 33
4 Altay 17 14 32
5 Adana Demirspor 17 14 31
6 Tuzlaspor 17 3 30
7 Ankara Keçiörengücü 17 9 28
8 Altınordu 17 0 28
9 Bursaspor 17 4 27
10 Bandırmaspor 17 3 24
11 Adanaspor 17 2 21
12 Ümraniyespor 17 -8 20
13 Boluspor 17 -2 19
14 Menemenspor 17 -10 16
15 Balıkesirspor 17 -12 16
16 Akhisarspor 17 -12 13
17 Ankaraspor 17 -19 9
18 Eskişehirspor 17 -24 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 18 42 48
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 18 21 37
4 24Erzincanspor 18 16 36
5 Sarıyer 18 18 35
6 Uşak Spor 18 12 33
7 Kocaelispor 17 6 31
8 Amed Sportif 18 2 28
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Ankara Demirspor 18 6 25
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Afjet Afyonspor 17 -4 24
13 Çorum FK 17 12 23
14 Kahramanmaraşspor 17 -2 23
15 Sancaktepe FK 16 -1 21
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Zonguldak Kömürspor 18 -10 17
18 İnegölspor 17 -9 15
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 Ergene Velimeşe 18 -17 14
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 17 -16 12
23 Hacettepe Spor 18 -20 9
24 Gümüşhanespor 18 -23 9
25 Şanlıurfaspor 16 -33 4
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 19 31 47
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Van Spor 19 12 37
5 Turgutluspor 19 -6 36
6 Sakaryaspor 18 12 34
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Kırşehir Belediyespor 19 12 33
9 Pazarspor 19 7 33
10 Kırklarelispor 19 8 30
11 Bodrumspor 19 14 29
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Serik Belediyespor 18 7 28
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 19 8 27
17 Sivas Belediyespor 19 8 26
18 Karacabey Belediyespor 19 3 26
19 Etimesgut Belediyespor 19 -2 24
20 Pendikspor 19 1 20
21 1922 Konyaspor 19 0 19
22 Kastamonuspor 19 -11 19
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
24 Mamak FK 19 -24 19
25 Elazığspor 19 -10 18
26 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 19 -19 14
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 19 -51 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Atletico Madrid 16 25 41
2 Real Madrid 18 15 37
3 Barcelona 18 20 34
4 Villarreal 18 9 32
5 Real Sociedad 19 13 30
6 Sevilla 17 6 30
7 Granada 18 -8 27
8 Celta Vigo 18 -6 23
9 Cadiz 18 -7 23
10 Real Betis 18 -9 23
11 Levante 17 -1 21
12 Athletic Bilbao 18 -1 21
13 Getafe 17 -3 20
14 Valencia 18 -1 19
15 Eibar 18 -3 19
16 Deportivo Alaves 18 -7 18
17 Valladolid 18 -9 18
18 Elche 16 -7 16
19 Osasuna 18 -12 15
20 Huesca 18 -14 12
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 15 22 33
2 RB Leipzig 16 14 32
3 Bayer Leverkusen 16 14 29
4 Borussia Dortmund 16 12 29
5 Union Berlin 16 12 28
6 Wolfsburg 16 5 26
7 Mönchengladbach 16 4 25
8 Freiburg 15 4 23
9 Eintracht Frankfurt 15 2 23
10 Stuttgart 16 8 22
11 Augsburg 16 -8 19
12 Werder Bremen 16 -5 18
13 Hertha Berlin 16 -2 17
14 Hoffenheim 16 -8 16
15 Arminia Bielefeld 16 -14 14
16 Köln 16 -14 12
17 Mainz 05 16 -19 7
18 Schalke 04 15 -27 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester United 17 10 36
2 Leicester City 18 12 35
3 Liverpool 17 16 33
4 Manchester City 16 12 32
5 Everton 17 7 32
6 Tottenham 17 14 30
7 Chelsea 18 12 29
8 Southampton 18 5 29
9 West Ham United 18 4 29
10 Aston Villa 15 13 26
11 Arsenal 18 1 24
12 Leeds United 18 -4 23
13 Crystal Palace 18 -7 23
14 Wolverhampton 19 -8 22
15 Newcastle United 17 -9 19
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 19 -7 17
17 Burnley 17 -13 16
18 Fulham 17 -11 12
19 West Bromwich 18 -27 11
20 Sheffield United 18 -20 5
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Milan 17 18 40
2 Inter 17 20 37
3 Roma 18 8 34
4 Juventus 16 19 33
5 Atalanta 16 18 31
6 Napoli 16 18 31
7 Lazio 18 5 31
8 Sassuolo 17 4 29
9 Hellas Verona 18 5 27
10 Sampdoria 18 -1 23
11 Benevento 17 -10 21
12 Bologna 18 -7 20
13 Fiorentina 17 -5 18
14 Spezia 18 -9 18
15 Udinese 17 -8 16
16 Cagliari 17 -11 14
17 Genoa 17 -12 14
18 Torino 18 -9 13
19 Parma 17 -20 12
20 Crotone 17 -23 9
reklam